Profile
Employee ID
#1157
Full Name
Lyudmila
Alt names

류드밀라 (KR)

ลยุดมีลา (THA)

盧德米拉 (TWN)

卢德米拉 (CN)

リュドミラ (JPN)

Faction
Old Administration: Maze Division
Rarity
SSR
Role
Sniper
Sniper
Type
Counter
Counter
Deploy cost
4
Move. type
Air
Attack type
All
Specialities
Crowd ControlDebuffer
Availability
Regions
KR, SEA
KR release
September 10th, 2020
SEA release
October 20th, 2021
Social media

Share this employee with your friends!

Abilities
Basic Attack
Basic Skill1 valid hits

Remotely controls a naval cannon and fires at a single target in front on a regular basis. Targets Air units within range first, and stops attacking if the target dies or moves 15 meters away from her.


At level 2: Basic Attack DMG +5%

At level 3: Basic Attack DMG +5%

At level 4: Basic Attack DMG +5%

At level 5: Basic Attack DMG +5%

Maintain Battle Front
Passive Skill

Unlocks a new power every time an ally leaves the field, depending on its type. Increases CRIT if they're Counters and ATK if Soldiers by 5%, up to 50%. If Mechs, creates a barrier equal to 15% of Max HP for 10 seconds.


At level 2: CRIT DMG +5%

At level 3: CRIT DMG +5%

At level 4: CRIT DMG +10%

At level 5: CRIT/ATK +10% instead (Up to 50%)

Coordinates locked!
Special Skill2 valid hits 24 seconds

Telekinetically gathers enemies in front and levitates them, and then fires a cannon at them, knocking them backward with AoE damage.


At level 2: DMG +5%

At level 3: DMG +5%

At level 4: DMG +15%

At level 5: Cooldown -4 s

Last-ditch Effort
Ultimate Skill4 valid hits 63 seconds

Musters up her strength and throws an abandoned ship. This ship crashes onto the ground and continuously pulls enemies before it explodes with AoE damage.


At level 2: Cooldown -2 s

At level 3: Cooldown -2 s

At level 4: Cooldown -4 s

At level 5: Last attacked targets' SPD & ASPD -25% for 15 s