Profile
Employee ID
#1081
Full Name
ATL-1 Lincoln
Alt names

ATL-1 링컨 (KR)

ATL-1 ลินคอล์น (THA)

ATL–1林肯 (TWN)

ATL-1林肯 (CN)

ATL-1リンカーン (JPN)

Faction
States of One
Rarity
SSR
Role
Striker
Striker
Type
Mech
Mech
Deploy cost
4
Move. type
Ground
Attack type
All
Specialities
Crowd ControlOfftank
Availability
Regions
KR, SEA, Global
KR release
February 11th, 2020
SEA release
July 8th, 2021
Global release
June 1st, 2022
Social media

Share this employee with your friends!

Abilities
Basic Attack
Basic Skill2 valid hits

Fires cannonballs, inflicting AoE damage on and around the target.


At level 2: Basic Attack DMG +5%

At level 3: Basic Attack DMG +5%

At level 4: Basic Attack DMG +5%

At level 5: Basic Attack DMG +5%

Anti-aircraft Gun AB-249
Passive Skill1 valid hits

Carries a light machine gun on the top to keep airborne enemies at bay. Attacks Air units with the machine gun.


At level 2: ATK +3%

At level 3: ATK +3%

At level 4: ATK +6%

At level 5: Anti-air DMG +50%

SEPv5 Testing Improvement
Passive Skill

Optimizes its design for anti-Corruption warfare. Grants immunity to Hitstun from Special or lower skills.


At level 2: HP +3%

At level 3: HP +3%

At level 4: HP +6%

At level 5: DMG Taken -10%

Muspelheim Missile
Special Skill3 valid hits 26 seconds

Receives its target's coordinates and fires a high-powered missile. First targets Air units within range and inflicts AoE damage on and around its target.


At level 2: DMG +5%

At level 3: DMG +5%

At level 4: DMG +15%

At level 5: Cooldown -6 s